Skin:

Season 2026 · Week 5 ▮

P100 NFL IMPERIALSeason 2026 Week 5
IMPERIAL MAP
Territorial control — winner takes all

National Football League Territorial Command

The Conquest Ledger

32 teams · 3,114 counties · winner takes all

Week 5

NFL IMPERIAL MAP

NEW!Updated live every game day — winner takes ALL the counties!!

Most counties: KC (728)Most people: SF (64.6M)Week 5
NFL territory map

Loading map data…

Week 5 - Season 2026
TB 24 @ DAL 16PHI 17 @ JAX 19CIN 31 @ MIA 24CLE 12 @ NYJ 17HOU 26 @ TEN 3IND 22 @ PIT 34LV 17 @ NE 45MIN 23 @ NO 13NYG 27 @ WSH 27CHI 7 @ GB 31DEN 23 @ LAC 17DET 45 @ ARI 21SF 32 @ SEA 29BAL 30 @ ATL 23

BAL SEIZES 245 COUNTIES

Weekly Leaderboards

Week 5 · Season 2026

Most Territory Gained
1BALAFC NorthPopulation: 14,074,204 · Area: 122,246 sq mi245 counties
2PITAFC NorthPopulation: 51,801,490 · Area: 533,192 sq mi228 counties
3GBNFC NorthPopulation: 19,999,706 · Area: 48,954 sq mi150 counties
4NYJAFC EastPopulation: 17,070,255 · Area: 60,685 sq mi147 counties
Most Territory Lost
1ATLNFC SouthPopulation: 14,074,204 · Area: 122,246 sq mi245 counties
2INDAFC SouthPopulation: 51,801,490 · Area: 533,192 sq mi228 counties
3CHINFC NorthPopulation: 19,999,706 · Area: 48,954 sq mi150 counties
4CLEAFC NorthPopulation: 17,070,255 · Area: 60,685 sq mi147 counties
Most Territory Owned
1KCAFC Westcounties: 728 · Population: 47,048,063927,531 sq mi
2PITAFC Northcounties: 228 · Population: 51,801,490533,192 sq mi
3SFNFC Westcounties: 446 · Population: 64,615,277473,683 sq mi
4MINNFC Northcounties: 607 · Population: 44,994,159443,239 sq mi
5NEAFC Eastcounties: 307 · Population: 34,785,796231,420 sq mi
6BALAFC Northcounties: 245 · Population: 14,074,204122,246 sq mi
7JAXAFC Southcounties: 256 · Population: 18,793,641120,315 sq mi
8NYJAFC Eastcounties: 147 · Population: 17,070,25560,685 sq mi
9GBNFC Northcounties: 150 · Population: 19,999,70648,954 sq mi
Most Population Controlled
1SFNFC Westcounties: 446 · Area: 473,683 sq mi64,615,277 people
2PITAFC Northcounties: 228 · Area: 533,192 sq mi51,801,490 people
3KCAFC Westcounties: 728 · Area: 927,531 sq mi47,048,063 people
4MINNFC Northcounties: 607 · Area: 443,239 sq mi44,994,159 people
5NEAFC Eastcounties: 307 · Area: 231,420 sq mi34,785,796 people
6GBNFC Northcounties: 150 · Area: 48,954 sq mi19,999,706 people
7JAXAFC Southcounties: 256 · Area: 120,315 sq mi18,793,641 people
8NYJAFC Eastcounties: 147 · Area: 60,685 sq mi17,070,255 people
9BALAFC Northcounties: 245 · Area: 122,246 sq mi14,074,204 people
Most Counties Owned
1KCAFC WestPopulation: 47,048,063 · Area: 927,531 sq mi728 counties
2MINNFC NorthPopulation: 44,994,159 · Area: 443,239 sq mi607 counties
3SFNFC WestPopulation: 64,615,277 · Area: 473,683 sq mi446 counties
4NEAFC EastPopulation: 34,785,796 · Area: 231,420 sq mi307 counties
5JAXAFC SouthPopulation: 18,793,641 · Area: 120,315 sq mi256 counties
6BALAFC NorthPopulation: 14,074,204 · Area: 122,246 sq mi245 counties
7PITAFC NorthPopulation: 51,801,490 · Area: 533,192 sq mi228 counties
8GBNFC NorthPopulation: 19,999,706 · Area: 48,954 sq mi150 counties
9NYJAFC EastPopulation: 17,070,255 · Area: 60,685 sq mi147 counties

Want another league or sport?

🚧 HISTORY PAGE UNDER CONSTRUCTION 🚧

You are visitor number 00137421 since Aug 2025

[ ⟨ Prev · NFL Web Ring · Next ⟩ ] · Sign my Guestbook!
Best viewed in Netscape Navigator at 800×600